Find Hotels Near Santa Apolonia Train Station Lisbon

Find Deals for Any Season

Book a room with free cancellation for more flexibility
Find hotels near me
Rooms
Adults
Children
Done
SEARCH
  1. Home
  2. Lisbon
  3. Santa Apolonia Train Station Hotels

Featured Hotels Near Santa Apolonia Train Station Lisbon

POI Map Map Marker
View area on map
Filter By
Filter By
Map

Hotel Class

Property Type

Facilities

See the latest prices and deals by choosing your dates. Choose dates
Timeless Art - Spend Time in Artly Lisbon

(0.13 km from Santa Apolonia Train Station)

Fabulous 106 reviews
5.8
Lx Loft - for couples in a unique neighborhood

(0.16 km from Santa Apolonia Train Station)

Superb 179 reviews
9.4
Spirit of Art - Art in the Heart of Lisbon

(0.16 km from Santa Apolonia Train Station)

Superb 124 reviews
10.0
Remédios 195

Rua Dos Remédios 195 (0.17 km from Santa Apolonia Train Station)

Remédios 195 is a recently renovated duplex apartment in a 400-year old building set in one of the main streets of one of the oldest and most typical Lisbon neighborhoods Alfama.

Superb 47 reviews
9.6
Localtraveling ALFAMA River View - Family Apartmen

Rua Dos Remedios 185 (0.18 km from Santa Apolonia Train Station)

Offering fantastic Tejo River views the Localtraveling ALFAMA River View - Family Apartments is located in Lisbon’s most typical district Alfama. Accommodation is made of self-catering apartments with free WiFi access.

Superb 178 reviews
9.0
Localtraveling Historic Center Travessa

Travessa Dos Remédios Nr 6 (0.19 km from Santa Apolonia Train Station)

Localtraveling Historic Center Travessa offers 3 charming apartments that combine modern and antique elements. Located in the historic neighbourhood of Alfama in Lisbon these apartments include free WiFi.

Superb 172 reviews
9.2
Alfama's Flat with a National Pantheon view

Calçada Cascão 36 2nd Floor (0.20 km from Santa Apolonia Train Station)

Alfama's Flat with a National Pantheon view in Lisbon provides accommodation with free WiFi 1.3 km from St. George's Castle 1.4 km from Miradouro da Senhora do Monte and 1.6 km from Commerce Square. The property is 2.

Superb 98 reviews
9.6
Stunning 1 Bed Apt Sleeps 3 nr Alfama

(0.22 km from Santa Apolonia Train Station)

Stunning 1 Bed Apt Sleeps 3 nr Alfama in Lisbon offers accommodation with free WiFi 1.1 km from St. George's Castle 1.2 km from Miradouro da Senhora do Monte and 1.5 km from Commerce Square. The property is 2.

Very good 195 reviews
8.7

Budget Hotels Near Santa Apolonia Train Station See All

You Might Also Like These Hotels Near Santa Apolonia Train Station See All

Neighboring Points Of Interest: See All